Introduction to The Language Archive Opening Night

If you are looking for information about The Language Archive Opening Night, you have come to the right place. www.thelanguagearchiveplay.com Julia Cho's

The Language Archive Opening Night Comprehensive Overview

www.thelanguagearchiveplay.com Julia Cho's The Language Archive Scenes from the world premiere of Julia' Cho's "

The Language Archive

Summary & Highlights for The Language Archive Opening Night

  • It's your last chance to see the show critics have deemed "full of laughs, heart, and optimism!"
  • Fairhaven Summer Repertory Theatre presents…
  • The Language Archive
  • For tickets contact the Box Office at (800) 219-8161 or boxoffice@osfashland.org.
  • Director Laurie Woolery talks about her way to the Oregon Shakespeare Festival and the play,

We hope this detailed breakdown of The Language Archive Opening Night was helpful.

The Language Archive Opening Night.pdf

Size: 6.52 MB · Format: PDF · Secure Download

Download PDF Read Online

Related Documents